Temporada 2026 – Reserva – Divisional C – 1ª Ronda

PosClubJGEPGFGCPts
1E.L.F.151113401734
2CENTRO CRISTOBAL COLON151032391133
3DANUBIO FUTBOL CLUB15951281132
4JUAN XXIII BLANCO15852211929
5SAN EUGENIO15735343124
6CEIBOS CLUB VERDE15654242023
7SAN PABLO UNIVERSITARIO15618172619
8SEMINARIO UNIVERSITARIO15537201718
9COLEGIO Y LICEO INGLES15465161818
10PEÑAROL UNIVERSITARIO15537142418
11WANDERERS15528222717
12LA BLANQUEADA15447203216
13OLD CHRISTIANS NARANJA15285202714
1415429253314
15OLD BRENDANS VERDE154110243313
16SAN ISIDRO LOMAS153210224011