Temporada 2026 – Sub 18 – Serie 6

PosClubJGEPGFGCPts
1SAN JUAN BAUTISTA131012482231
2SAGRADA FAMILIA UNIVERSITARIO13922361429
3MARISTAS DEPORTIVO13913421428
4SAN PABLO UNIVERSITARIO13913301528
5SAN AGUSTIN13715322922
6ISASA UNIVERSITARIO13436192715
7LATINO FUTBOL CLUB12417222913
8SANTA ELENA LAGOMAR12318173110
9TROUVILLE UNIVERSITARIO13211014507
101302119382