Ir al contenido
NUMA
TURCATTI
vs Mossens · Dom 1/11 Sumate

Tabla de posiciones

Temporada 2023 – Sub 16 – Copa de Oro

Temporada 2023 – Sub 16 – Copa de Oro

PosClubJGEPGFGCPts
1CLUB SEMINARIO11101031531
2CARRASCO LAWN TENNIS1191136928
3J.M.L.M11911391328
4DEPORTIVO LS SAD11614222019
5OLD WOODLANDS CLUB11515242916
6OLD CHRISTIANS CLUB11515182316
7COLEGIO ARETEIA BIMBULLY11506211915
8PELOTA AL MEDIO UNIVERSITARIO11425172014
9OLD BRENDANS CLUB1130818359
101121822397
11ALEMAN UNIVERSITARIO1112815375
12NAUTICO CARRASCO Y PUNTA GORDA1111911254

Nos acompañan

Round Manas La Farola FelooBarber
Elige la moneda